Supreme Officers

2019/20 Supreme Elected Officers

Supreme Royal Matron HL Dorothy Kippie Washington
Supreme Royal Patron SK Gerry Milton Oklahoma
Supreme Assoc. Matron HL Mary Wyatt Texas
Supreme Assoc. Patron SK George Kuhns Pennsylvania
Supreme Treasurer HL Emily Moyer Pennsylvania
Supreme Secretary HL Patti Baker Colorado
Supreme Conductress HL Stella Joyner Georgia
Supreme Associate Conductress HL Susan Patchin New York
Supreme Trustee (2020) HL Dianne Dean Virginia
Supreme Trustee (2020) SK George Pavlik Pennsylvania
Supreme Trustee (2020) HL Elizabeth Herbolsheimer Massachusetts
Supreme Trustee (2021) Chairperson HL Jeanne Milton Oklahoma
Supreme Trustee (2021) SK Allen Spain North Carolina
Supreme Trustee (2022) HL Judy Mosier Washington
Supreme Trustee (2022) SK Jerry Pinion Alaska
Supreme Trustee (2023) HL June Haas Tennessee
Supreme Trustee (2023) SK Ron St. Jaques Florida
Supreme Chief Commissioner of Appeal SK Mel Fossell Missouri
Commissioner of Appeal (2020) HL Theresa Nichols Ohio
Commissioner of Appeal (2021) HL Margaret Peacock Ontario
Commissioner of Appeal (2022) HL Candy Haddix Florida
Commissioner of Appeal (2023) SK Bruce Kenney New York

2019/20 Supreme Appointed Floor Officers

Supreme Standard Bearer HL Nancy Parker Oklahoma
Supreme Marshal HL Lorie Johnson Arizona
Supreme Marshal (E) HL Cathy Smith Washington
Supreme Marshal (W) HL Charlene Tucker Oregon
Supreme Prelate HL Linda Millo Washington
Supreme Lecturer SK Geroge Ulrich Pennsylvania
Supreme Truth HL Susan Broemeling Idaho
Supreme Faith HL Brenda Scott Iowa
Supreme Wisdom HL Susie Dana Connecticut
Supreme Charity HL Judy Mosing Florida
Supreme Historian SK Robert Purpura Massachusetts
Supreme Fraternal Correspondent HL Frances Turney Oklahoma
Supreme Page HL Kim Knutsen Washington
Supreme Crown Bearer HL Lori Kellison Washington
Supreme Sword Bearer SK George Clifford Ontario
Supreme Musician HL Naomi Burke Oregon
Supreme Warder SK Ronald Wood Idaho
Supreme Sentinel SK Richard Marsh California